Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Ackermann,Hans Werner |
FM |
2352 |
2266 |
SC Hansa Dortmund |
2. |
Boidman,Yuri |
IM |
2315 |
2251 |
SC Heimbach-Weis |
3. |
Rotstein,Jefim |
FM |
2315 |
2234 |
SC Tornado Hochneukirch |
4. |
Khanukov,Boris |
IM |
2302 |
2212 |
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
5. |
Werner,Clemens |
FM |
2300 |
2257 |
Karlsruher SF |
6. |
Rosen,Willy |
FM |
2274 |
2153 |
SF Katernberg |
7. |
Degenhardt,Horst |
FM |
2257 |
2209 |
SC Lorsch |
8. |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
FM |
2257 |
2224 |
SC Emmendingen |
9. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2240 |
2171 |
Lübecker SV |
10. |
Krüger,Erich |
|
2228 |
2140 |
SF Katernberg |
11. |
Salov,Sergej |
IM |
2223 |
2187 |
Lübecker SV |
12. |
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. |
|
2219 |
2189 |
USV Halle |
13. |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
|
2217 |
2130 |
SC Fulda |
14. |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
|
2208 |
2094 |
SG-Gladbeck |
15. |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
FM |
2205 |
2096 |
SC BS Gliesmarode |
16. |
Jeske,Eckhard |
|
2193 |
2115 |
SC Rotation Pankow |
17. |
Hülsmann,Josef |
|
2192 |
2058 |
Langenfelder SF |
18. |
Szenetra,Werner |
|
2192 |
2053 |
SV Berenbostel |
19. |
Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr. |
|
2188 |
2158 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
20. |
Fecht,Hans-Peter |
|
2171 |
2022 |
PSV Neustadt |
21. |
Haubt,Georg |
FM |
2168 |
2114 |
SV Oberursel |
22. |
Schlierkamp,Ferdinand |
|
2168 |
2006 |
SK Werne |
23. |
Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,Pr |
|
2166 |
2050 |
SF Katernberg |
24. |
Däubler,Heinrich |
|
2158 |
2047 |
SC Haselmühl |
25. |
Waagener,Ulrich |
|
2150 |
2043 |
SW Remscheid |
26. |
Seyfried,Claus |
|
2148 |
2094 |
Stuttgarter SF |
27. |
Döhner,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2146 |
1892 |
Siegener SV |
28. |
Tchetchelnitski,Boris |
|
2144 |
2015 |
Bremer SG |
29. |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
FM |
2140 |
2052 |
SV Hofheim |
30. |
Hilburt,Leonid |
|
2139 |
1901 |
Hannover 96 |
31. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2134 |
2063 |
SK Zehlendorf |
32. |
Neese,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2131 |
2019 |
SV Hennef |
33. |
Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. |
|
2131 |
2035 |
SVG Salzgitter |
34. |
Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. |
|
2131 |
2002 |
SC Tornado Hochneukirch |
35. |
Hottes,Dieter |
|
2129 |
2014 |
Stuttgarter SF |
36. |
Kiselev,Alexander |
|
2126 |
2024 |
Hannover 96 |
37. |
Villing,Dieter |
|
2122 |
2020 |
SK Ludwigshafen |
38. |
Schlinkert,Karl |
|
2121 |
1947 |
SV Osnabrück |
39. |
Steingrobe,Udo |
|
2121 |
1951 |
Schachfüchse Kempen |
40. |
Müller,Rudolf |
|
2117 |
1977 |
Karlsruher SF |
41. |
Bogorad,Michail |
|
2115 |
2049 |
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
42. |
Gerczuk,Michael |
|
2115 |
1927 |
SK Bingen |
43. |
Niebling,Ferdinand |
|
2108 |
1977 |
SC Frankfurt-West |
44. |
Selig,Rainer |
|
2105 |
1995 |
SpV Ebersbach/SA |
45. |
Straub,Peter |
|
2105 |
1985 |
SK Mering |
46. |
Blab,Ludwig |
|
2097 |
1925 |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
47. |
Haselhorst,Helmut |
|
2096 |
2021 |
SC Steinfurt |
48. |
Mann,Klaus-Dieter |
|
2096 |
1899 |
SV Osnabrück |
49. |
Neumann,Joachim |
|
2096 |
2018 |
SC Agon Neumünster |
50. |
Beutelhoff,Josef |
|
2094 |
1981 |
SF Olfen |
51. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
2093 |
1969 |
Siebenlehner SV |
52. |
Lang,Ferdinand |
|
2091 |
2060 |
TSV Willsbach |
53. |
Richter,Gerald |
|
2084 |
2049 |
Siegener SV |
54. |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
|
2082 |
1996 |
SF Frankfurt |
55. |
Haase,Wolfgang |
|
2077 |
1946 |
SVG Caissa Kassel |
56. |
Siegmund,Rainer |
|
2077 |
1945 |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
57. |
Schorra,Helmut |
|
2064 |
2072 |
SF Buer |
58. |
Goldinger,Peter |
|
2071 |
1940 |
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweil |
59. |
Boeven,Manfred |
|
2067 |
1929 |
SF Geilenkirchen |
60. |
Mertens,Klaus |
|
2066 |
1980 |
FC Bierstadt |
61. |
Schneider,Alexander |
|
2064 |
1953 |
Wilhelmshavener SC |
62. |
Achenbach,Manfred |
|
2062 |
1881 |
SC Mülheim |
63. |
Bellingrath,Jens |
|
2061 |
1981 |
SC Lorsch |
64. |
Keller,Harald |
|
2059 |
1996 |
SV Rottweil |
65. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
2054 |
1936 |
SK Herzogenaurach |
66. |
Vasiljev,Jurij |
|
2052 |
2017 |
SF Moers |
67. |
Lomer,Edmund |
|
2050 |
1876 |
Eckernförder SC |
68. |
Hiller,Joachim |
|
2041 |
1895 |
TSG Deidesheim |
69. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
2035 |
1898 |
SV Berenbostel |
70. |
Siegler,Wolfgang |
|
2034 |
1887 |
SC Lorsch |
71. |
Cichy,Michael,Dr. |
|
2033 |
1973 |
SC BS Gliesmarode |
72. |
Müller,Lutz |
|
2032 |
1936 |
SC Bad Königshofen |
73. |
Jacob,Helmut,Dr. |
|
2030 |
1924 |
SK Ochtrup |
74. |
Kalepky,Helmut |
|
2023 |
1877 |
SF Heidesheim |
75. |
Sand,Rolf,Dr. |
|
2023 |
1958 |
SF Pfullingen |
76. |
Rieke,Theo |
|
2020 |
1976 |
SF Neuenkirchen |
77. |
Kracht,Helmut |
|
2019 |
1900 |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
78. |
Bondick,Karl-Heinz |
|
2014 |
1895 |
USC Magdeburg |
79. |
Dahlhaus,Friedhelm |
|
2013 |
1920 |
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck |
80. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
2008 |
1860 |
ESV Eberswalde |
81. |
Krebel,Christoph |
|
2007 |
1897 |
SV Wesel |
82. |
Esterluss,Johannes |
|
2006 |
1934 |
SC Lorsch |
83. |
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael |
|
2006 |
1874 |
SC Vahr |
84. |
Busic,Nedjeljko |
|
1997 |
1823 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
85. |
Orlova,Liubov |
|
1997 |
1905 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
86. |
Piastowski,Kurt |
|
1994 |
1773 |
SC Lüneburg |
87. |
Rackowiak,Hans |
|
1986 |
1884 |
Potsdamer SV |
88. |
Seidel,Arnold |
|
1983 |
1844 |
Kali Wolmirstedt |
89. |
Ditmas,Hugh |
|
1981 |
1959 |
Bremer SG |
90. |
Kierzek,Mira |
WFM |
1980 |
1855 |
SC Fulda |
91. |
Schwis,Joachim |
|
1975 |
1874 |
Ford SF Köln |
92. |
Bieberle,Gerhart |
|
1971 |
1839 |
PTSVAachen |
93. |
Schwertel,Johann |
|
1971 |
1803 |
SV Koblenz |
94. |
Mittelbachert,Ulrich |
|
1970 |
1873 |
SK Sodingen/Castrop |
95. |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
|
1969 |
1777 |
Rhedaer SV |
96. |
Zimmermann,Manfred |
|
1966 |
1850 |
Kieler SG |
97. |
Strehlow,Horst |
|
1960 |
|
|
98. |
Mertens,Gottfried |
|
1959 |
1761 |
SK Weinheim |
99. |
Grigat,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1956 |
1801 |
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort |
100. |
Sailer,Hans-Peter |
|
1955 |
1849 |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
101. |
Reimer,Otto |
|
1941 |
1849 |
SK Bad Homburg |
102. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
1931 |
1818 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
103. |
Kluger,Hans-Peter |
|
1930 |
1746 |
SK Bad Harzburg |
104. |
de Lorenzi,Norbert |
|
1920 |
1743 |
SV Hofheim |
105. |
Gerhards,Walter |
|
1916 |
1745 |
Ratinger SK |
106. |
Blosze,Winfried |
|
1914 |
1754 |
SV Großauheim |
107. |
Schmitt,Karl |
|
1913 |
1776 |
Bergische SF |
108. |
Hölting,Siegfried |
|
1902 |
1737 |
SC Kevelaer |
109. |
Meinke,Dietlind |
|
1895 |
1707 |
MTV Leck |
110. |
Winand,Edgar |
|
1895 |
1846 |
SC Flörsheim |
111. |
Kienel,Norbert |
|
1887 |
1669 |
SV Osnabrück |
112. |
Klüber,Werner |
|
1884 |
1703 |
SC Prichsenstadt |
113. |
Weber,Martin |
|
1879 |
1672 |
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
114. |
Hansch,Klaus-Michael |
|
1877 |
1695 |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
115. |
Minte,Horst,Dr. |
|
1877 |
1614 |
SK Lister Turm |
116. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
1874 |
1740 |
Hamburger SK |
117. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
1873 |
1755 |
SK Lister Turm |
118. |
Rache,Ralf |
|
1868 |
1846 |
Aachener SV |
119. |
Klimpel,Siegfried |
|
1867 |
1687 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
120. |
Boldt,Heinrich |
|
1865 |
1736 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
121. |
Hallmann,Eberhard |
|
1857 |
1774 |
TSV Grafenberg |
122. |
Thielemann,Joachim |
|
1854 |
1725 |
SV Eutin |
123. |
Brettschneider,Karl |
|
|
1854 |
SC Leinfelden |
124. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1853 |
1704 |
VT Ludwigslust |
125. |
Goldinger,Josef |
|
1849 |
1605 |
SV Rottweil |
126. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1844 |
1709 |
SK Lister Turm |
127. |
Trefzer,Erhard |
|
1839 |
1722 |
SV Besigheim |
128. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1813 |
1649 |
Kieler SG |
129. |
Wawrinsky,Ludwig |
|
1803 |
1676 |
SK Neuperlach |
130. |
Malik,Heinz |
|
1789 |
1567 |
SK Großweil |
131. |
Hülle,Gunter |
|
1735 |
1522 |
SV Springer Leipzig |
132. |
Schnell,Franz |
|
1719 |
1582 |
SV Trossingen |
133. |
Thonig,Manfred |
|
1552 |
|
|